BRAUNSCHWEIG HANNOVER WESER-EMS  

Schiedsrichter

Bezirk Braunschweig
EDV Name, Vorname Verein Pr Passnummer
22343 Benecke, Herbert Wolfsburger BV 29.07.2025
22347 Beutling, Ulrike ASC Göttingen 29.07.2025
22362 Brill, Friedhelm ASC Göttingen DBU 2-005 Nr. 055 29.07.2025
35231 Buttlar, Natalie PSV Blau-Gelb Göttingen 08.12.2022
35480 Dill, Rene 1. BC Goslar 20.08.2025
22395 Emmrich, Lothar BSV Braunschweig DBU 2-009 Nr. 01 29.07.2025
22462 Hoffmann, Carsten BSV Braunschweig DBU 6-300 Nr. 071 19.08.2025
22468 Holzmann, Thomas BBL 2000 29.07.2025
22469 Hopert, Norbert BSV Braunschweig DBU 6-300 Nr. 166 25.02.2025
22487 Kaczmarek, Bernd BBL 2000 29.07.2025
31775 Kluge, Leon BBL 2000 29.07.2025
22526 Kwyas, Björn BBL 2000 29.07.2025
22519 Kühn, Lothar BSV Braunschweig 29.07.2025
31292 Lewerenz, Frank SV Stöckheim 29.07.2025
22543 Lojewski, Marcus 1. BC Goslar DBU 2-009 Nr. 13 29.07.2025
22576 Obersteller, Matthias ASC Göttingen DBU 6-300 Nr. 186 29.07.2025
31912 Samoray, Peter BBL 2000 20.08.2025
22773 Schalitz, Herbert 1. BC Goslar 29.07.2025
22656 Stief, Christine BSV Braunschweig 19.08.2025
22669 Tietz, Ingo 1. BC Goslar DBU 2-005 Nr. 059 29.07.2025
22686 Vopel, Julia BBL 2000 29.07.2025
35052 Weiß, Jan Wolfsburger BV 29.07.2025

Bezirk Hannover
EDV Name, Vorname Verein Pr Passnummer
28242 Abel, Hartmut BV Maschsee 98 DBU 2-009 Nr. N09 29.07.2025
31573 Dzienziol, Rüdiger Hannover96 20.08.2025
19443 Fischer, Andreas 1. BSC Hannover 08.12.2022
35342 Klütmeier, Marcel Hannover96 29.07.2025
19964 Köhlitz, Ralf Hannover96 29.07.2025
35559 Lipkow, Sven Hannover96 20.08.2025
22064 Mester, Sebastian BSV Hannover DBU 6-300 Nr. 257 29.07.2025
19344 Pabst, Cord 1. BV Hameln Meteor DBU 2-005 Nr. 054 29.07.2025
31483 Schröder, Fabian BSV Hannover 29.07.2025
35181 Siekmann, Frank VHB Hannover 29.07.2025
22970 Sprick, Frederick SBV Schaumburg 01 29.07.2025
19666 Wiesselmann, Hartmut VHB Hannover DBU 2-007 Nr. 040 29.07.2025

Keine Einträge vorhanden.

Bezirk Weser-Ems
EDV Name, Vorname Verein Pr Passnummer
31865 Achtert, Andrè VOB Oldenburg 23.09.2025
31542 Fuhrken, Florian VOB Oldenburg 25.02.2025
31879 Hinrichs, Reiner STV Wilhelmshaven 23.09.2025
31033 Hoes, Rainer VOB Oldenburg DBU 1-009 Nr. 29 25.02.2025
35420 Karkutt, Thorsten Heidmühler FC 25.02.2025
19563 Kersten, Thomas TUS Haren DBU 2-009 Nr. 21 25.02.2025
19385 Knospe, Christian ABC Delmenhorst DBU 6-300 Nr. 168 25.02.2025
35071 Kollmer, Thomas TUS Haren 23.09.2025
35255 Lüders, Dirk Heidmühler FC 23.09.2025
35414 Majer, Lukas Heidmühler FC 23.09.2025
19135 Peters, Egon TUS Haren DBU 4-200 Nr. 17 14.08.2023
19971 Raudzus, Melanie Heidmühler FC 25.02.2025
35275 Schmeil, Martin SV Raspo Osnabrück 25.02.2025
19078 Schnabel, Klaus TUS Haren 15.08.2023
31587 Schollenberg, Carsten Heidmühler FC DBU 2-011 Nr. 34 15.07.2025
31156 Schütte, Gabriele SV Raspo Osnabrück 25.02.2025
19435 Thiel, Robert VOB Oldenburg 25.02.2025
19662 Tönjes, Mario ABC Delmenhorst DBU 6-300 Nr. 087 25.02.2025
19357 Wesselly, Roman BSV 2000 Oldenburg DBU 2-012 Nr. 41 25.02.2025
19272 Wilken, Angelika Heidmühler FC 25.02.2025

Links

Landesverband NiedersachsenBezirk HannoverBezirk BraunschweigBezirk LüneburgBezirk Weser-Ems

Laufzeit: 0.001352071762085 Sekunden!